Assets of Corporate Offices Due To Relocation
Auction closed
Hyde, Cheshire
Timed auction

Auction dates

  • Ended 10 Jan 2024 16:17 GMT

Viewing dates

  • By appointment only

Auction details

Currency: GBP
Commissions ex. VAT/sales tax: 16.00% (includes buyer's premium and online commission)
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Venue address

Fromac Works, Junction Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 4QN, United Kingdom

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 0161 706 0629

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Primary Category

Category

Brand

Item Type

You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.
233 item(s)
  • List
  • Grid
  • 233 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

9 x Fibre Optic Cassette Patch Panels. Rack Mountable 1U 19". Port, Duplex LC MPO MTP Fibre Optics. ( 3 x 36, 3 x 24, 2 x 18 & 1 x 12)

8 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Model N2K-C2248TP 1GE Rack Mountable Fabric Extemnders. 48 x 1 G6e + 4 x SFP + Ports + 1 x World Wide Packets Model LEAC-0311...